List Of Students:
CSE DEPARTMENT

Name : ABHIRAV KUMAR

Name : AKASH DIGWAL

Name : AMAN SINGH

Name : AMIT KUMAR RAWAT

Name : ANAV SHARMA

Name : ANKUSH ARORA

Name : ANUPREKSHA CHOWHAN

Name : BEERAVALLI PADMAVATHI

Name : BRIJESH KUMAR YADAV

Name : DALVI SHRAVANI SUDESH

Name : DE SOUZA STEVE MARTIN

Name : DEENISHA UMARWAL

Name : DEEPAK KUMAR

Name : DESHMUKH VILAS YUVRAJ

Name : KAMBLE SNEHA SADASHIV

Name : KUDCHADKER GAYATRI PRADIP

Name : MAITY SUDEEP DILIP

Name : MANPREET BHATTI

Name : MD MAINUL ISLAM

Name : MOHINI

Name : NAIK AKHIL ARUN

Name : NAIK SAISH ALIAS SHANKAR VISHNU

Name : NAYAK GAUNEKAR PRABHAKAR ALIAS PALASH DATTAPRASAD

Name : NITIN BHANDARI

Name : PARATH SINGH

Name : PATEL JUHI PANKAJ

Name : PATEL MEGHA ASHOKKUMAR

Name : RAIKAR SUSHANT SUNIL

Name : RAMKRISHNA VERMA

Name : RAVI RANJAN

Name : SAHEEKA SOCIETYDORUGE

Name : SINGH SUNNY KUMAR SATYENDRA P

Name : SNEHA LELRAN

Name : SUKHNEET KAUR SIDHU

Name : TANDEL SHIVANI GANESH

Name : AMAL ROY
ECE DEPARTMENT

Name : BARRETO AARON AMIR

Name : ABHISHEK YADAV

Name : AJEET JAT

Name : ALOK KUMAR SINGH

Name : BANDODKAR MUKUL SUHAS

Name : BHUKYA DHARMA NAIK

Name : DA ROCHA NIKHIL OTOLINI FERMINO

Name : DINESH KUMAR

Name : FULARI SUNIT SHANTANU DIGAMBER

Name : I V ANUDEEP KUMAR REDDY

Name : JAYANT KUMAR BIJARNIA

Name : KAKODKAR TANVI DEVENDRA

Name : KANNEPALLI V. PRASANNA KARTHIK

Name : KATARAPU SANDEEP KUMAR

Name : KHAN MANSOOR RAHIMAT

Name : LAKSHADEEP NAIK

Name : LAXMI DAMESYA

Name : MANISH KUMAR DOGRA

Name : NITESH KUMAR

Name : NITISH KUMAR MANGLAM

Name : NUTUL SHARADCHANDRA BHOJAREDDY

Name : P JAGADISHWAR

Name : PEDNEKAR VIDHULA UDAY

Name : PHADTE PRANAV PRAMOD

Name : PHADTE SHUBHAM RAMESH

Name : PRABHU DESSAI CHINMAYEE VALLABH

Name : ROHIT KATARIA

Name : S.DEEPTI CHRISTINA MARY

Name : SACHIN MATHEW VARGHESE

Name : SANGODKAR SAGAR ALIAS RAGHUVIR GANPAT

Name : SANOOP SASHINDRAN

Name : SAURABH PATEL

Name : SUMIT KUMAR SAURABH

Name : TARI AGASTI ROHIDAS

Name : THADIKAMALLA TRIBHUVAN DATTA

Name : VENGURLEKAR PUSHKAR MAHESH

Name : TIJO VARGHESE THAZHONE

Name : MHALSHEKAR SHIVRAJ KASKO
EEE DEPARTMENT

Name : ABHILASH MANDAL

Name : AISHWARYA PRIYADARSHINI M V

Name : ALMEIDA RYAN SAVIO

Name : AMIT KUMAR BEHERA

Name : AMIT YADAV

Name : ANURADHA KHOKHAR

Name : AYUSHEE TRIPATHY

Name : BAJRANG LAL

Name : BHUSARA ASHISHKUMAR JAGUBHAI

Name : BOHRA HITESH MAHESHKUMAR

Name : CHUKA UDAYAKANTH

Name : DEEPAK PETER ALVARES RODRICKS

Name : DESAI GAONKAR SHIVANAND RAMCHANDRA

Name : ELAVALA SATISH

Name : GANDAM RAJA SHEKHAR

Name : GAURAV SINGH PARIHAR

Name : ISLENDRA KUMAR.

Name : KASANI NANDA KRISHNA CHAITANYA

Name : KIRAN BIRDA

Name : LAVKUMAR R. GUPTA

Name : MANOOR RAFIK GALIBSAB

Name : MEGAVATH RAJESH KUMAR

Name : MORE AMIT PARMESHWAR

Name : NAIK ROHIT RAWJI

Name : NAVIN RAM

Name : PERES DA COSTA KEITH THOMAS

Name : PRASHANT SINGH

Name : PRASHANT TULSHIDAS SANGODKAR

Name : PYLA DHANANJAYA RAO

Name : RAJESH GURELIYA

Name : ROHAN KUMAR

Name : SHETH RAJAY RAMDAS

Name : SINAI PISSURLENKAR SOUMIK KRISHNA

Name : SINGH GAUR ANKITA

Name : SINGH KUNDANKUMAR SHIVLAKHAN

Name : V PAVAN KUMAR ACHARY

Name : VIRAT CHOURASIA