List Of Students:
CSE DEPARTMENT

Name : ABHILASH KUMAR

Name : ADITI

Name : AKSHAY MOHAN

Name : ANKIT SHARMA

Name : ANKUSH KUMAR

Name : APURV KUMAR

Name : ARJIT PUNIA

Name : ARUN PRAKASH VERMA

Name : BONAM NIKHIL BABU

Name : DARSHAN TANWAR

Name : GUGULOTHU PEDU NAYAK

Name : JANNU PRUTHVI SRI CHAKRA

Name : JASEEL MUHAMMED HARIS

Name : KAMAT SANTOSH ALIAS PRANAV SANJAY

Name : KARROTHU HAREESH

Name : KATAMREDDY TEJASWINI

Name : MOHIT SARAN

Name : P RESHMA SAGAR

Name : PAI RASITA SHRIKRISHNA

Name : SANJAY SANATHANAN

Name : SHASHANK PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA

Name : SHRISTIKARAN KAUTILYA KATIYAR

Name : SHUBHAM JOHAR

Name : TALAULIKAR ABHIJEET SANGAM
ECE DEPARTMENT

Name : NOMULA PRAKASH REDDY

Name : P SHIVA PRASAD

Name : P.NARENDRA PRABHU

Name : PRABHUDESAI ROHAN MAHESH

Name : RAKESH KUMAR BIRDA

Name : S ARUN KUMAR

Name : SAI RAGHU KANAMARLAPUDI

Name : SHAIK BASHARATH

Name : VAIBHAV KATARIA

Name : VAIBHAVI GAJANAN PRABHU DESSAI

Name : S HARISH

Name : YAMPATI VENKATESWARLU

Name : AATHIRA HARILAL

Name : AJAY KUMAR

Name : AMRITA KUMARI

Name : ARUN KUMAR DODDI

Name : BHANU PRATAP

Name : BHARATH ARE

Name : BOMMISETTY LOKESH

Name : BORGES FILIPE EDUARDO

Name : CHEN JULIANA

Name : DEEPAK KUMAR

Name : DWITESH RAMANAND SHETTY

Name : GADDAM SAMSKRUTHI

Name : HARATHAS SAI RAKSHIT SURESH

Name : KOVI SOMESH

Name : KUNSOTH ANITHA

Name : M.VEDASVI
EEE DEPARTMENT

Name : ABHAY KUMAR

Name : AKASH AWASTHI

Name : AMAN KUMAR

Name : AMIT KUMAR

Name : BIDDIKA PRASHANTH KUMAR

Name : DRAKHSA KHANUM

Name : GUDISI JAGADISH

Name : KATTA SRI HARSHA

Name : KELKAR RUDRAKSHA ALIAS JANARDAN

Name : KOCHREKAR AVINASH RAMESH

Name : MD SHAHBAZ ALAM

Name : MEDAM BHARGAVI PRIYA

Name : N KARTHIK

Name : NIKHIL YADAV

Name : PUSHKAR KUMAR

Name : RAMESWARAM SAGAR SATEESH KUMAR

Name : REVANKAR PRATIK PRADEEP

Name : NAIK DAKSHA ATISH

Name : SEEPIJ UMARWAL

Name : SHUBHAM SHARMA

Name : SIDDHAI BHARAT NAIK

Name : SINGH PRIYA

Name : SURYA P

Name : TAVENDRA PRATAP SINGH

Name : VIRGINCAR VIKRANT SUBHASH